|
 |
Color Magick
Raymond Buckland
0738702048
Paperback
Llewellyn Publications 2002 Illustrated.
NEW UNUSED Slight shelf wear. Store
stamp on first inside page
|
$89.99 |
|
 |
Pachamama's
Children
Carol Cumes & Romulo
Lizarrag Valencia
1567181937
Paperback
Llewellyn Publications 1995 First
Edition
NEW UNUSED Slight shelf wear. Store
stamp on first inside page
2 copies available
|
$100.99 |
|
 |
Vea el Aura
Mark Smith
1567186424
Paperback
Llewellyn Espanol, 2000
NEW UNUSED Slight shelf wear, store
stamp on first inside page.
|
$69.99 |
|
 |
Handbook to
Higher Consciousness - The Workbook
Ken Keyes JR and
Penny Keyes
0915972166
Paperback
Love Line Books, March 1989 First
Printing, Book has light shelf wear and a
remainder mark on the bottom pages. A
small part of the back cover was removed
when a sticker was removed from it. Store
stamp on first inside page. Book is like
new inside.
|
$150.00 |
|
 |
Feng Shui
Lillian Tu
1852309024
Paperback
Elements Great Britian,
1996
NEW
Store
stamp on first inside page.
|
$25.99 |
|
 |
Survival of the Soul: After Life
Collin Wilson
1567188176
Paperback
Llewellyn
Publications 2000 Second Edition, First
Printing,
NEW
2 Copies available.
Store
stamp on first inside page.
|
$49.99 |
|
 |
Bearing Witness
Bernie Glassman
0609600613
Hardback
Bell
Tower 1998 First Edition
NEW
Store
stamp on first inside page.
|
$69.99 |
|
 |
Entering The Summer Land
Edain McCoy
1567186653
Paperback
Llewellyn Publications: First Edition,
Frist Printing 1996
NEW Shelf Wear, Store stamp on
first inside page, ruffling on front cover
and small crease on front cover.
|
$108.99 |
|

|
Holy Ice
Frank Dorland
1880090023
Paperback
Galde Press, Inc,: First Edition 1992
NEW Shelf wear, scuffing along front edge
of cover, small crease on back cover.
Store stamp on first inside page.
|
$125.99 |
|
 |
Illuminations
Dolores Ashcroft-Norwick
1880090023
Paperback
Llewellyn
Publications 2003
First Edition
NEW Store stamp on
first inside page.
|
$89.99 |
|
 |
The Language of Handwriting
Richard Dimsdale Stocker
0878771905
Paperback
Newcastle Publishing 1994 First Printing
NEW Store stamp on
first inside page.
|
$15.99 |
|
 |
Pathway To The Spirit World
Hashi-Hanta
0964542153
Hardback
First American Publishing First American
Publishing Hardcover Printing June 1995
NEW Store stamp on first inside page |
$26.99 |
|
 |
My Proof of Survival
Andrew Honigman
0758702641
Paperback
Llewellyn Publications: First Edition,
First Printing 2003
NEW Store stamp on second inside page
|
$13.99 |
|
 |
We Are Eternal
Robert Brown
0446728455
Hardback
Warner Books First Printing March 2003
NEW,No Store Stamp, |
$39.99 |
|
 |
The
Grail Castle
Kenneth Johnson & Marguerite Elsbeth
1567183697
Paperback
Llewellyn Publications:Second Printing
1995
NEW Store stamp on first inside page
|
$69.99 |
|
 |
Black Dawn, Bright Day
Sun Bear with Wabun Wind
0943404185
Paperback
Bear Tribe Publishing : First Edition 1990
NEW , scuffing along spine and lower front
edge of cover |
$79.99 |
|
 |
The Spirit Of Healing
Daviid Cumes M.D
1567181961
Paperback
Llewellyn Publications: First Edition,
First Printing 1999
Two Copies Available, NEW, Store
Stamp on first inside page.
|
$66.99 |
|
 |
A Forest of Souls
Rachael Pollack
1567185339
Paperback
Llewellyn Publications: First Edition,
First Printing 1999
NEW , store stamp on first inside page.
shelf dirt on lower binding, small crease
in lower front cover. |
$49.99 |
|
 |
Tarot For Self Discovery
Nina Lee Braden
073870170X
Paperback
Llewellyn Publications: First Edition,
First Printing 2002
NEW, Store Stamp on first inside page. |
$74.99 |
|
 |
Aliens Among Us
Ruth Montgomery
0449208095
Paperback
Ballantine Books
: Eleventh Printing May 1993
NEW: Some yellowing from age, slight
scuffing on bottom edge of front cover.
Store stamp on first inside page. |
$22.99 |
|
 |
Threshold to Tomorrow
Ruth Montgomery
0449208478
Paperback
Ballantine Books: First Printing 1984
New .
Store
Stamp on first inside page. |
$34.99 |
|
 |
At Peace In The Light
Dannion Brinkley
0061094463
Paperback
Harper
Torch : 2002
New
Store
Stamp on first inside page.
|
$39.99 |
|
|
Tarot Decks |
|
|
 |
Olympus Tarot
Manfredi Toraldo
0738702072
Tarot Deck
Lo
Scaraebo, Torino
Extremely Rare Find. NEW, STILL IN
ORIGINAL PLASTIC SHRINK WRAP |
$599.99 |
|
 |
Ancient Enligtened Tarot
Sola Busca
0738700185
Tarot Deck
Lo
Scaraebo, Torino
Extremely Rare Find. NEW, STILL IN
ORIGINAL PLASTIC SHRINK WRAP |
$399.99 |
|
|
|
 |
Tarot of The Master
Giovanni Vacchetta
0738702366
Tarot Deck
Lo
Scaraebo, Torino
Extremely Rare Find. NEW, STILL IN
ORIGINAL PLASTIC SHRINK WRAP
|
$599.99 |